Difference between revisions of "Template"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[TName.Name | Name]] |||| Short description | | [[TName.Name | Name]] |||| Short description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TName.SecondName | SecondName]] |||| Long description of this property. I can take several lines to describe a property. | + | | [[TName.SecondName | SecondName]] |||| Long description of this property. I can take several lines to describe a property. This is a property with a long description. The description is indeed quite long. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:26, 18 February 2006
Contents
Overview
- unit Mug
- inheritance
TCoffee component is implementing the Coffee protocol described in RFC xxx and RFC xxx. The Coffee protocol is used to keep on programming.
Properties
| Name | Short description | |
| SecondName | Long description of this property. I can take several lines to describe a property. This is a property with a long description. The description is indeed quite long. |
Methods
| Name | Short description | |
| Name | Short description |
Events
| Name | Short description | |
| Name | Short description |